Archives françaises
Saison 2000 - 2001
DIVISION 1 [records en Elite]
Casque de Diamant 2001

Finale Elite 2001
- Casque de Diamant VII -

Argonautes - 30
Flash - 23

Stade de Marville
à La Courneuve
23 juin


Poule A
  Joué G/N/P PP PC
1 Flash
9
9/0/0
279 57
2 Argonautes
9
6/0/3
199 141
3 B. Panthers
9
2/1/6
126 212
4 Molosses
9
2/0/7
153 213
Poule B
  Joué G/N/P PP PC
1 Spartiates
8
5/0/3
141 151
2 Cougars
8
4/0/4
152 104
3 Templiers
8
1/1/6
76 196

Participants
Play-offs
1/2 finales
Finale

POULE A
  Flash - La Courneuve (93)
  Argonautes - Aix. (13)
  Molosses - Asnières. (78)
  Black Panthers - Thonon. (74)

POULE B
  Templiers - Saint Quentin. (78)
  Spartiates - Amiens (80)
  Cougars - St Ouen. (95)

Cougars - 31
Molosses - 15

Spartiates - 23
B. Panthers - 22
Argonautes - 38
Cougars - 20

Flash - 14
Spartiates - 00

Argonautes - 30
Flash - 23

Toutes les finales


EUROPE
>> voir : rubrique "parcours des clubs français"

DIVISION 2
Participants
1/2 finales
Finale


POULE EST 1
  Champ's - Reims (51)
  Pygargues - Troyes (10)
  Blizzard - Freyming-M. (57)
  Le Minotaure - Strasbourg (67)
  Patriotes - Mulhouse (68)
  Tigres - Nancy (54)

POULE NORD 1
  Conquérants - Caen (14)
  Léopards - Rouen (76)
  Corsaires - Evry (91)
  Kiowas - Garches (78)
  Molosses - Asnières (78)
  Mousquetaires - Le Plessis. (92)

POULE NORD 2
  Celtes - Meaux (77)
  Flash - La Courneuve (93)
  Gaulois - Sannois (95)
  Météores - Fontenay. (94)
  Vikings - Lille (59)

POULE OUEST
  Chevaliers - Orléans (45)
  Orcs - Châteauroux (36)
  Pionniers - Tours (37)
  Yankees - Angers (49)
  Caïmans - Le Mans (72)
  Dockers - Nantes (44)

POULE SUD 1
  Félins - Juvignac (34)
  Argonautes - Aix. (13)
  Blue Stars - Marseille (13)
  Canonniers - Toulon (83)
  Dauphins - Nice (06)
  Iron Mask - Cannes (06)

POULE SUD 2
  Servals - Cournon (63)
  Aigles - Chambéry (73)
  Centaures - Grenoble (38)
  Falcons - Bron Villeurbanne (69)
  Giants - Saint Etienne (42)

Poule SUD 3
  Atlandes - Biarritz (64)
  Kangourous - Pessac (33)
  Squales - Frontignan (34)
  Ours - Blagnac (31)
  Marauders - Roullet-St E. (16)

Iron Mask - 50
Servals - 06


Gaulois - 28
Voyageurs - 44

Iron Mask - 40
Voyageurs - 01

Toutes les finales


JUNIOR
1/4 finales
1/2 finales
Finale


CONFERENCE NORD


Orcs - 14
Flash - 08

Templiers - 20
Cougars - 00

CONFERENCE SUD

Argonautes - 18
Centurions - 08

Cathares - 36
Iron Mask - 08

CONFERENCE NORD

Templiers - 00
Orcs - 58

CONFERENCE SUD

Cathares - 00
Argonautes - 28

Orcs - 55
Argonautes - 06

Toutes les finales



Pub Elitefoot