Archives françaises
Saison 1995 - 1996
DIVISION 1 [records en Elite]
Casque de Diamant 1996

Finale Elite 1996
- Casque de Diamant II -

Argonautes - 19
Mousquetaires - 23

Stade Charléty à Paris
16 juin

MVP : Raymond Hoga "Gee"
(RB - Mousquetaire)


POULE A
 
Joué
G/N/P
PP PC
1 Argonautes
10
9/0/1
210 133
2 Iron Mask
10
5/0/5
255 236
3 Team Paris
Forfait
   
4 Centaures
Forfait
   
POULE B
 
Joué
G/N/P
PP PC
1 Mousquetaires
10
9/0/1
205 47
2 Fighters
10
8/0/2
269 155
3 Flash
10
5/0/5
194 25
4 Caïmans
10
2/0/8
109 294

Participants
1/2 finales
Finale

POULE A
  Argonautes - Aix. (13)
  Team Paris - Paris (75)
  Centaures - Grenoble (38)
  Iron Mask - Cannes (06)

POULE B
  Flash - La Courneuve (93)
  Fighters - Croissy/Seine (78)
  Caïmans - Le Mans (72)
  Mousquetaires - Plessis. (92)

Mousquetaires - 35
Iron Mask - 28

Argonautes - 33
Fighters - 14

Argonautes - 19
Mousquetaires - 23

Toutes les finales


EUROPE
>> voir : rubrique "parcours des clubs français"

DIVISION 2
Participants
1/4 finales
1/2 finales
Finale


POULE CENTRE
Servals - Cournon (63)
Chevaliers - Orléans (45)
Orcs - Châteauroux (36)
Pionniers - Tours (37)
Templiers - Elancourt (78)
Voyageurs - Evry (91)

POULE NORD A
Dogues - Surennes (92)
Kiowas - Garches (78)
Molosses - Asnières (78)
Spartiates - Amiens (80)

POULE NORD B
Tigres - Nancy (54)
Cougars - Saint-Ouen. (95)
Gaulois - Sannois (95)
Météores - Fontenay. (94)

POULE SUD
Kangourous - Pessac (33)
Comètes - Montrabe (31)
Ours - Blagnac (31)
Black Panthers - Thonon. (74)
Falcons - Bron Villeurbanne (69)
Giants - Saint-Etienne (42)

Falcons - 26
Spartiates - 14

Météores - 20
Ours - 00

Dogues - 16
Servals - 06

Templiers - 38
Orcs - 20
Falcons - 06
Météores - 14

Dogues - 06
Templiers - 48

Météores - 26
Templiers - 15

Toutes les finales


DIVISION 3
Participants
1/4 finales
1/2 finales
Finale


POULE CENTRE
Burgondes - Dijon (21)
Mustangs - Nevers (58)
Cobras - Chaponost (69)
Vulcains - Montluçon (63)

POULE EST A
Dynamiteurs - Saint-Avold (57)
Crack Heads - Charleville (08)
Pygargues - Troyes (10)
Artilleurs - Metz (57)

POULE EST B
Européens - Strasbourg (67)
Lions - Belfort (90)
Lynx - Epinal (88)
Le Minotaure - Sauffelweyersheim (67)

POULE NORD A
Flash B - La Courneuve (93)
Mousquetaires B - Plessis. (92)
Templiers B - Saint-Quentin. (78)

POULE NORD B
Chiefs - Ulis (91)
Rafales - Paris (75)
Vikings - Wasquehal (59)

POULE SUD EST A
Grizzlies - Montpellier (34)
Félins - Juvignac (34)
Pitbulls - Nîmes (30)
Falcons B - Bron Villeurbanne (69)

POULE SUD EST B
Argonautes B - Aix. (13)
Blue Stars - Marseille (13)
Canonniers - Toulon (83)
Iron Mask B - Cannes (06)

POULE SUD OUEST
Waves - Mont-de-Marsan (40)
Atlandes - Biarritz (64)
Phénix - Limoges (87)

Rafales - 20
Flash B - 14

Pygargues - 12
Artilleurs - 07

Falcons B - 14
Felins - 06

Canonniers - 33
Blue Stars - 14
Rafales - 40
Pygargues - 19

Falcons B - 30
Canonniers - 25
Rafales - 14
Falcons B - 21

JUNIOR
1/4 finales
1/2 finales
Finale


CONFERENCE NORD


Flash - 06
Gaulois - 14

Molosses - ?
? - ?

CONFERENCE SUD

Argonautes - ?
Canonniers - ?

Ours - ?
Kangourous - ?

CONFERENCE NORD

Gaulois - ?
Molosses - ?

CONFERENCE SUD

Argonautes - ?
Ours - ?

Gaulois - 22
Argonautes - 20

Toutes les finales



Pub Elitefoot