Archives françaises
Saison 1987 - 1988
DIVISION 1 [records en Elite]
Casque d'Or FFFA 1988

Finale Elite 1988
- Casque d'Or VII -

Castors - 07
Anges Bleus - 00

Stade Jean Bouin à Paris
26 juin


POULE A (Sud)
 
Joué
G/N/P
PP PC
1 Samourais        
2 Argonautes        
3 Dolphins        
4 Wolmen        
5 Titans        
POULE B (Paris 1)
 
Joué
G/N/P
PP PC
1 Flash        
2 Rangers        
3 Wild Turkey        
4 Hurricanes        
5 Jets        
POULE C (Ouest)
 
Joué
G/N/P
PP PC
1 Castors        
2 Sphinx        
3 Caïmans        
4 Iroquois        
5 Drakkars        
POULE D (Paris 2)
 
Joué
G/N/P
PP PC
1 Anges Bleus        
2 Spartacus        
3 All Stars        
4 Challengers        
5 Météores        

Participants
Phases finales
1/2 finales
Finale

POULE A (SUD)
Argonautes - Aix. (13)
Samouraïs - Villeurbanne (69)
Titans - St-Etienne (42)
Dolphins - Antibes (06)
Wolfmen - Montpellier (34)

POULE B (PARIS I)
Flash - La Courneuve (93)
Jets - Paris (75)
Hurricanes - Paris (75)
Wild Turkey - Paris (75)
Rangers - Saint Mandé (75)

POULE C (OUEST)
Castors - Paris (75)
Sphinx - Plessis (92)
Caïmans - Mans (72)
Iroquois - Rouen (76)
Drakkars - Nantes (44)

POULE D (PARIS II)
Anges Bleus - Joinville. (94)
Spartacus - Paris (75)
All Stars - Bagnolet (93)
Challengers - Paris (75)
Météores - Nogent. (94)

Pas de 1/4,
mais 3
journées
de play-off
pour
les 8
premières
équipes.
Castors - 29
Argonautes - 07

Anges Bleus - 13
Sphinx - 06

Castors - 07
Anges Bleus - 00

Toutes les finales


EUROPE
>> voir : rubrique "parcours des clubs français"

DIVISION 2
Participants
1/4 finales
1/2 finales
Finale


POULE OUEST
Celtics - Lorient (56)
Atlantic's Sailors - Lorient (56)
Conquérants - Caen (14)
Gladiateurs - Rennes (35)

POULE PARISIENNE
Fighters - Croissy/Seine (78)
Dogues - Suresnes (92)
Loups - Meulan (78)

POULE NORD
Rams - Lille (59)
Spartiates - Amiens (80)
Huskies - Villeparisis (77)

POULE SUD-EST
Phocéens - Marseille (13)
Crocs Blancs - Lyon (69)
Centaures - Grenoble (38)
Dragons Blancs - Draguignan (83)

POULE SUD-OUEST
Ours - Blagnac (13)
Ardents - Limoges (87)
Boucliers Arvernes - Clermont (63)

POULE EST
Tigres - Nancy (54)
Sibérians - Pontarlier (25)
Bisons - Besançon (25)

Ours 73
Dragons Bl. - 00

Celtics - 24
Siberians - 15

Rams - 30
Gladiateurs - 00

Centaures 40
Fighters - 00
Ours - 52
Celtics - 6

Centaures - 19
Rams -14

Centaures - 07
Ours - 06

Toutes les finales



Pub Elitefoot